1.800.522.2606

SCARIFIER PARTS

Scarifier Parts

ITEM: SC.08.510  Description: Flail Shaft, 12mm Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.10.510  Description: Flail Shaft, 9/16" for 10" Ultra Drum 4140 Fits Machines: SC10E

ITEM: 633.04.02  Description: Flail Shaft, 12mm  Fits Machines: VA25S

ITEM: SC.08.401  Description: Shaft, Hexagonal Fits Machines: SC8E

ITEM: SC.10.401  Description: Shaft, Hexagonal Fits Machines: SC10E

ITEM: SC.12.500  Description: Flail Shaft, 20mm for 4 Shaft Drum Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.08.500  Description: Drum w/o Cutters  Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.08.901  Description: Wheel, Front Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.10.901  Description: Wheel, Front Fits Machines: SC10E, FR300, VA25S, VA30S

ITEM: SC.10.121  Description: Wheel, Rear Fits Machines: SC10E, FR300, VA25S, VA30S

ITEM: SC.08.119  Description: Belt, Toothed Fits Machines: SC8, 640, FR200 gas/elec.

ITEM: SC.10.117  Description: Belt, Toothed Fits Machines: SC10E, 880 gas, VA25S

ITEM: SC.12.117  Description: Belt, Toothed  Fits Machines: SC12E gas, 1040, VA30S

ITEM: SC.10.156  Description: Pulley, Upper Toothed Gas Fits Machines: SC10E, FR250, FR350, VA25S

ITEM: SC.08.203  Description: Pulley, Lower Toothed Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.10.505  Description: Drum w/o Cutters Fits Machines: SC10E, VA25S

ITEM: SC.10.404 Description: Bearing, Driveside Fits Machines: SC10E, VA25, VA25S, 6207-2Rs

ITEM: SC.10.604  Description: Bearing, Endplate Fits Machines: SC10E, VA25, VA25S, 6207-2Rs

ITEM: SC.08.04  Description: Bearing, Driveside Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.08.604  Description: Bearing, Endplate Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200, 6006-2Rs

ITEM: SC.12.404  Description: Bearing, Driveside Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30, FR300, FR350, FR250T, 63072

ITEM: SC.08.604  Description: Bearing, Endplate Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200, 6006-2Rs

ITEM: SC.12.505  Description: Drum w/o Cutters  Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: NB.70.111  Description: Key, Woodruff for Hexagonal Shaft Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: NB.70.115  Description: Key, Woodruff for Hexagonal Shaft Fits Machines: SC10E, FR200

ITEM: SC.12.401  Description: Shaft, Hexagonal Fits Machines: SC12, VA30S

ITEM: SC.12.407  Description: Key, Woodruff for Hexagonal Shaft Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.08.803  Description: Wheel, Rear   Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.08.803  Description: Wheel,  Rear  Fits Machines: SC10E, VA25S, SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.12.156  Description: Pulley, Upper for gas models Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.10.403  Description: Pulley, Lower Fits Machines: SC10E, VA25S

ITEM: SC.12.403  Description: Pulley, Lower Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.12.121  Description: Pulley, Tightening  Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.12.808  Description: Plate, Joint Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: NB.20.112  Description: Nut, Shaft Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: NB.30.218  Description: Washer, Safety Fits Machines: SC8E, FR200

ITEM: SC.10.206  Description: Guard, Belt Fits Machines: SC10E, VA25S

ITEM: SC.12.118  Description: Guard, Belt Fits Machines: SC12E, VA30S

ITEM: SC.08.118  Description: Guard, Belt Fits Machines: SC08E, FR200

Advancing Polished Concrete To The Next Level